Pure Apricot Oil

$4.99 $7.00
(You save $2.01)
Size *

Apricot Oil is a light, emollient oil that is high in oleic and linoleic acids and is readily absorbed into the skin.
Apricot Oil will soothe inflamed, irritated or dry skin and is recommended for sensitive and mature skin.
Apricot oil is ideal for use in face and body creams, lotions, balms, lip care, hair care and soaps.
Apricot Oil is suitable for aromatherapy and massage. Ingredients: Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil Caution: For external use only. Keep out of reach of children.

Shipping Cost Calculated at Checkout
Pure Apricot Oil